컬리지

Fanshawe College
팬쇼 컬리지
 #런던 #간호학과 #캐나다이민 #캐나다무상교육

토론토, 캐나다
공립컬리지
항공정비, 자동차정비, 항공정비, 컴퓨터, 엔지니어링, 회계, 비즈니스, 호텔학과, 요리, 로봇학과
학과, 프로그램 리스트

3D Animation and Character Design - ANC1

Advanced Baker Patissier - ABK1

Advanced Care Paramedic - ADP2

Advanced Communication for Professionals - ADC1

Advanced Ergonomic Studies - ADE1

Advanced Filmmaking - AFM2

Advanced Filmmaking - AFM1

Advanced Law Enforcement, Investigations & Security - ALE1

Advanced Police Studies - APS2

Adventure Expeditions and Interpretive Leadership - AEL1J

Agri-Business Management - AGM2

Agri-Business Management - AGM1J

Agricultural Equipment Technician - John Deere Tech [Apprenticeship] - JDA2

Agricultural Equipment Technician (Block Release) [Apprenticeship] - FET2

Aircraft Structural Repair Technician - 4067

Anesthesia Assistant - ANA2

Applied Aerospace Manufacturing - AMF1

Applied Aerospace Manufacturing - AMF2

Applied Mechanical Design - AMD2

Architectural Technology - ATY1

Artisanal Culinary Arts - ATA2

Audio Post-Production - APR1

Autism and Behavioural Science - AUT1

Autism and Behavioural Science (Weekend) - AUT3

Auto Body and Collision Damage Repairer (Branch I - Block Release) [Apprenticeship] - ABC5

Auto Body Repair Techniques - ABT1

Auto Body Repairer Apprentice (Branch II - Block Release) [Apprenticeship] - ABR3

Automotive Service Technician (Day Release) [Apprenticeship] - AST4

Automotive Service Technician (GM-ASEP) [Apprenticeship] - MMA3

Automotive Service Technician [Apprenticeship] - AST5

Aviation Technician - Aircraft Maintenance - AAM3

Aviation Technician - Aircraft Maintenance (Co-op) - AAM4

Aviation Technician - Avionics Maintenance - AVM3

Aviation Technician - Avionics Maintenance (Co-op) - AVM4

Aviation Technology - Aircraft Maintenance and Avionics - AVI1

Aviation Technology - Aircraft Maintenance and Avionics (Co-op) - AVI2

Baking and Pastry Arts Management - BPM2

BIM and Integrated Practice - BIM2

Brick and Stone Mason (Block Release) [Apprenticeship] - BMA1

Broadcast Journalism - Television News - TVN1

Broadcasting - Radio - BRR2

Broadcasting - Television and Film Production - BRT3

Building Renovation Technology - BRY1

Business - BUS1

Business (Co-op) - BUS2

Business - Accounting - BAC2

Business - Accounting (Co-op) - BAC4

Business - Entrepreneurship and Management - BEM2W

Business - Entrepreneurship and Management (Accelerated) - BEM3

Business - Finance - BFN4

Business - Finance (Co-op) - BFN5

Business - Human Resources - BHR1

Business - Insurance - BIN3

Business - Insurance (Co-op) - BIN5

Business - Logistics and Supply Chain Management - BLS1

Business - Logistics and Supply Chain Management (Co-op) - BLS2

Business - Marketing - BMK1

Business - Marketing (Co-op) - BMK2

Business - Payroll and Bookkeeping - BPB1

Business - Payroll and Bookkeeping (Co-op) - BPB2

Business Administration - Accounting - BAA2

Business Administration - Human Resources - BAH1

Business Administration - Leadership and Management - BAL1

Business Administration - Marketing - BAM2

Business Analysis - BAN1

Business Fundamentals - BFS2

Business Fundamentals - Entrepreneurship - ENP2

Carpentry and Renovation Technician - CRT1

Carpentry and Renovation Techniques - CRQ1

Chemical Laboratory Technology - Science Laboratory - CLT1

Child and Youth Care - CYW4

Child and Youth Care (Fast Track) - CYW5

Child Development Practitioner [Apprenticeship] - CDP1

Civil Engineering Technology - CEY2

Collaborative Nursing - NSG3

Community Integration Through Co-Operative Education - CIT2

Community Pharmacy Assistant - RPA1

Computer Programmer Analyst - CPA2

Computer Systems Technician - CTN2

Computer Systems Technology - CTY1

Construction Carpentry Techniques - CCQ3

Construction Engineering Technology - CMY2

Construction Project Management - CPJ2

Construction Project Management - CPJ1

Contemporary Media: Theory and Production - CMT

Cook II [Apprenticeship] - COA2

Costume Production - TCS2

Culinary Management - CLM4

Culinary Management - Apprentice - CLM5

Culinary Skills - CHF2

Customer Service Fundamentals - Insurance - CSI1

Cyber Security - CYB1

Dental Assisting (Levels I and II) - DAS3

Dental Hygiene - DHY3

Design Foundations - DFN1

Developmental Services Worker - DSW1

Developmental Services Worker (Accelerated) - DSW5J

Developmental Services Worker (Fast Track) - DSW4

Developmental Services Worker Apprentice [Apprenticeship] - DSA1

Doula Studies - DLA1

Early Childhood Education - ECE1

Early Childhood Education (Accelerated) - ECE5J

Early Childhood Education (Fast Track) - ECE6

Early Childhood Education (Fast Track) (Weekend) - ECE7

Electrical Engineering Technician - ELN2

Electrical Engineering Technology - ELY7

Electrical Engineering Technology (Co-op) - ELY6

Electrical Techniques - ELT1

Electrician (Construction and Maintenance) (Block Release) [Apprenticeship] - ELA5

Electromechanical Engineering Technician - EMN3

Electromechanical Engineering Technician (Coop) - EMN2

Electronics and Embedded Systems Development - ESD2

Electronics Engineering Technician - Industrial Controls - EIC3S

Emergency Management - EMG2

Emergency Telecommunications - EMT1

Environmental Technology - ENT1

Fashion Design - DFS4

Fashion Marketing and Management - FMC3

Finance and Wealth Management - FWM

Fine Art - FAS1

Fine Art Foundation - FAF1

Fire Inspection and Fire Safety Education - FSE1

Fire Safety Systems - FSS1

Fitness and Health Promotion - FHP1

Food and Beverage Management - FBM7

Food and Beverage Management (Co-op) - FBM8

Game - Design - VGD2

Game Development - Advanced Programming - GDP1

General Arts and Science - 1 Year (English Language Studies) - GAP5

General Arts and Science - One Year (Co-op) - GAP6

General Arts and Science-One Year - GAP1

General Carpenter (Block Release) [Apprenticeship] - CGA2

General Machinist (Block and Day Release) [Apprenticeship] - GMC2S

General Machinist [Apprenticeship] - PMC21

Geographic Information Systems (GIS) - GIS1

Gerontology - Interprofessional Practice - GIP2

GIS and Urban Planning - URP2

Golf and Club Management - GRM3

Golf and Club Management (Co-op) - GRM2

Graphic Design - GRD1

Guest Relations Management - Concierge Specialist - CGS2

Hair Stylist - HAS1W

Hairstylist Apprentice [Apprenticeship] - HSA1W

Health Systems Management - HSY2

Heating, Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Technician - MHT2W

Heavy Duty Equipment Technician [Apprenticeship] - HET2

Honours Bachelor of Applied Technology - Biotechnology - BIO2

Honours Bachelor of Commerce (Accounting) - BCA1

Honours Bachelor of Commerce (Digital Marketing) - BDM1

Honours Bachelor of Commerce (Human Resources Management) - BHM1

Honours Bachelor of Commerce (Management) - BCM1

Honours Bachelor of Early Childhood Leadership - ECL1

Honours Bachelor of Environmental Design and Planning - BED1

Honours Bachelor of Interior Design - BID1

Horticultural Technician Apprentice (Block Release) [Apprenticeship] - HTA2

Horticulture Technician - HTN1

Hospitality - Hotel and Resort Services Management - HMT7

Hospitality - Hotel and Resort Services Management (Co-op) - HMT8

Hospitality and Tourism Management - THM2

Hospitality and Tourism Operations Management - THM1

Human Resources Management - HMG1

Human Services Foundation - HSF1

Industrial Electrician Apprentice (Block Release) [Apprenticeship] - IEA1

Industrial Mechanic - Millwright (Block, Day Release) [Apprenticeship] - IMA3S

Information Security Management - ISM1

Institutional Cook [Apprenticeship] - ICO1

Insurance and Risk Management - IRM1

Interactive Media Design - IDP3

Interactive Media Development - 3D Visualization - VIS1

Interactive Media Specialist - IMS1

Interior Decorating - ITD1

International Business Management - ITB1

Internet Applications and Web Development - IWD1

Journalism - Broadcast - BRJ1

Landscape Design - DLS4

Law Clerk - LCK1

Law Clerk (Co-op) - LCK2

Logistics and Supply Chain Management - SCM1

Magnetic Resonance Imaging - MRI1

Manufacturing Engineering Technician - MEN4

Manufacturing Engineering Technician (Co-op) - MEN1

Manufacturing Engineering Technology - MEY4

Manufacturing Engineering Technology (Co-op) - MEY1

Marketing Management - MKM1

Massage Therapy (Accelerated) - MSG2

Mechanical Engineering Technician-Industrial Maintenance - MIM2S

Mechanical Technician - CNC/CAM - MNC1S

Mechanical Technician - Tool and Die - TDI1S

Mechanical Techniques - CNC - MQC1S

Medical Radiation Technology - MRT1

Motive Power Technician (Automotive) - MTA7

Motive Power Technician (Automotive) - Apprentice - MTA8

Motive Power Technician (Diesel) - MTD7

Motive Power Technician (Diesel) - Apprentice - MTD8

Music Industry Arts - MIA2

Music Recording Arts - MRA

Network and Security Architecture - NSA1

Nutrition and Food Service Management - FNM2

Occupational Therapist Assistant and Physiotherapist Assistant - OPA1

Office Administration - Executive - OAE3

Office Administration - General - OAG1

Office Administration - Health Services - OAM4

Operations Management - OPM2

Paralegal - PLG1

Paramedic - PAR2

Parts Technician - Pre-Apprentice - PTP1

Personal Support Worker - PSW6

Personal Support Worker (Weekend) - PSW9

Pharmacy Technician - PTN1

Photography - PHT1

Photography - Advanced - PHA3

Plumbing Apprentice (Block Release) [Apprenticeship] - PLA2

Plumbing Techniques - PLQ1

Police Foundations - PFT1

Police Foundations (Accelerated) - PFT2W

Power Engineering Techniques - 4th Class - PEQ1S

Practical Elements of Mechanical Engineering - PEM1

Practical Nursing - PNG5

Pre-Health Sciences Pathway to Advanced Diplomas and Degrees - PHS2

Pre-Media - PMD1

Pre-Technology - PRT1

Professional Accounting - PAC1

Professional Financial Services - FSP1

Project Management - PRJ1

Protection, Security and Investigation - PSI1

Public Relations - Corporate Communications - COR3

Public Safety Fundamentals - PSF1

Public Safety Leadership - PSL1

Recreation and Leisure Services - RLD2

Remotely Piloted Aerial Systems Commercial Operations - RPS1

Renewable Energies Technician - RET2S

Renewable Energies Technician (Co-op) - RET3S

Research and Evaluation - RES1

Research and Evaluation (Co-op) - RES2

Residential Air Conditioning Systems Mechanic Apprentice (Block Release) [Apprenticeship] - RAS2W

Respiratory Therapy - RST4

Retail Meat Cutter Pre-Apprentice - RMP1

Retirement Residence Management - RRM1

Sheet Metal Apprentice (Block Release) [Apprenticeship] - SMA2

Social Service Worker - SSW1

Social Service Worker (Fast Track) - SSW2

Software and Information Systems Testing (Co-op) - SST3

Special Events Planning - SEP1

Theatre Arts - Performance - THP2

Theatre Arts - Technical Production - THR1

Tool and Die Maker (Block and Day Release) [Apprenticeship] - TDM2S

Tourism - Travel - TTC6

Tourism - Travel Studies - TTS1

Truck and Coach Technician (Block Release) [Apprenticeship] - TCT4

Truck and Coach Technician (Day Release) [Apprenticeship] - TCT3

Visual Effects and Editing for Contemporary Media - VEE1

Welding Techniques - WTQ1J


대표자명 : 김태성  |  사업자등록번호: 777-15-00986
한국 대표 연락처: 031-778-8581 
밴쿠버 지사 연락처: 1-778-951-3852  
캐나다 토론토 지사 연락처: 1-647-554-3998 
이메일:  mail@canadain.kr


한국 본사 주소: 

경기도 성남시 분당구 황새울로360번길 21, 8층 

(서현동, 신영팰리스타워)

캐나다 밴쿠버 지사 주소: 

#706 9868 Cameron Street, Burnaby BC V3J 0A4

#204 3007 Glen Drive Coquitlam B.C V3B 0L8

캐나다 토론토 지사 주소:

18 Spring Garden Ave #2508,
North York, ON M2N 7M2